Angemeldete Teilnehmer
Angemeldete Teilnehmer
Folgende Teilnehmer haben sich bereits für den 15. Ultner Höfelauf angemeldet:
K Klassisch 14,8 km
Aarter Florian
Abrate Sonja
Achhorner Bernhard
Albertini Giovanna
Andersag David
Auer Michael
Bauer Irene
Bauer Wolfgang
Baumgartner Manfred
Bazzoni Gianmarco
Braun Simone
Breitenberger Michael Quirin
Busin Riccardo
Carlone Vincenzo
Ciurletti Aldo
Clara Luca
Corradini Sabina
De Marchi Stefano
Di bert Ljudmila
Dibiasi Petra
Dignani Cristiano
Djafo Madirou
Ennemoser Hanspeter
Felderer Carmen
Ferro Daniele
Fichtl Alois
Fischnaller Lidia
Flegel Oliver
Galante Fausto
Ganterer Herbert
Gasser Andreas
Goegele Georg
Greif Andreas
Gruber Anita
Hack Franziska Maria
Haitsma Harald
Hambrock Matthias
Happacher Oskar Josef
Heinze Klaus
Hernandez Yorck
Hofer Brigitte
Hofer Dagmar
Hofer Michael
Hofer Stefan
Holland-Moritz Denny
Holzner Gaby
Holzner Stefano
Huber Angelika
Innerebner Hermann
Janitzki Ann-Kristin
Khoulal Abdelfattah
Kochsiek Tobias
Körner Steffen
Ladurner Alex
Lamprecht Josef
Lantschner Erich
Linder Monika
Loesch Martina Maria
Lösch Elmar
Mair Alois
Mair Martin
Mair Sonja
Merlin Matteo
Mitterstieler Roswitha
Morandell Helmut
Moretto Sonia
Moser Heidi Elisabeth
Moser Paul
Müller Markus
Nicolussi Enrico
Nizzoli Renato
Nunes Pereira Junior Izoilto
Obexer Stefan
Ostheimer Renate
Pante Tamara
Paris Dieter
Paris Manuela
Passera Alessio
Pattis Rosy
Pedrini Federico
Pedrotti Anna
Pellicini Lorenzo
Pelucchi Giampaolo
Perathoner Manuela
Pereira maciel Kalil izoilto
Pfattner Paul
Pfeifhofer Robert
Pföstl Ursula
Picelli Guido
Pichler Jürgen
Pichler Nadine
Pichler Roland
Pircher Elisabeth
Pittschieler Gerhard
Plattner Wolfgang
Platzgummer Helga
Poda Massimo
Povolo Manuela
Pupp Martin
Rabensteiner Alexander
Rainer Verena
Ralser Veronika
Rathenow Jann
Rauter Ferdinand
Recla Giuseppe Marco
Renner Rudolf
Rier Angelika
Riffesser Peter
Rumerio Luigi
Runggaldier Brigitte
Rzesnik Thomas
Sanin Martin
Saurer Astrid
Saurini Omar
Scarpellini Ivo
Schrott Maria
Schwarz Kathrin
Schweigkofler Andrea
Schweigl Alexander
Scopelli Paolo
Senfter Irene
Stecher Irmgard
Steiner Manfred
Sticker Jürgen
Thaler Edeltraud
Thaler Josef
Thaler Monika
Thurner Gerhard Maria
Tirler Margit
Tomiello Siro
tonelli paolo
Trentini Manuela
Tribus Thomas
Turra Simone
Üeberbacher Florian
Unterhauser Karl
Unterthurner Markus
Vilucchi Walter
Wenin Oswald
Wenin Richard
Wiedenhofer Thomas
Wieser Heidi
Zambaldi Paolo
Zambotti Christian
Zanella Massimo
Zipperle Marlene
V Volkslauf 8 km
Aichner Nadine
Alber Johannes
Andersag Natalie
Baldassari Mauro
Berger Marialuise
Berger Veith
Bernhart Gerhard
Berti Christian
Blaas Evi
Blaas Josef
Breitenberger Laura
Breitenberger Lukas
Brunner Robert
Cassius David
Christanell Andreas
Clara Chiara
Clara Nando
Clazzer Evi
Dettori Sirio
Dosser Birgit
Drößlich Nicole
Duregger Nathalie
Engl Katia
Fernando Sudesh
Fink Johannes
Fischer Ramona
Franzelin Michael
Frei Leonhard
Gabel Martin
Gerhard Andreas
Gruber Luis
Haller Regina
Hambrock Melanie
Hartwig Bianka Viola
Hartwig Thomas
Hermeter Nathalie
Hesse Markus
Hofer Karin
Hofer Sandra
Hofer Ulrich
Höller Annamaria
Höller Herbert
Holzner Leonie
Iuliano Fabio
Karlegger Ulrich
Karnutsch Werner
Kaserer Barbara
Kastlunger Franziska
Kleon Petra
Kluge Norbert
Knapp Josef
Kofler Simon
Leiner Roswitha
Linder Reinhard
Lösch Ivan
Mair Erta
Mair Ferdinand
Mair Johann
Marota Alessandro
Marsoner Astrid
Martini Ruth
Martino Maria Loredana
Matzneller Trudi
Mayr Gabriel
Mayrhofer Joachim
Mena Luis Fernando
Meraner Stefan
Messner Petra
Mitterhofer Magdalena
Moro Mauro
Moser Anna
Moser Gertraud
Müller Helmut
Mur Ulrike
Nagel Kerstin
Naue Stephan
Niederstätter Andreas
Palma Josefine
Paris Magdalena
Peschkes Markus
Pichler Horst
Pichler Josef
Pingitore Kevin
Pötsch Kirsten
Rabensteiner Veronika
Recla Emanuela
Reuter Peter
Riffesser Laura
Röck Christine
Rottensteiner Katja
Rungaldier Sigi
Sandrini Margit
Schaepe Peter
Schumacher Guido
Schwienbacher Katja
Schwienbacher Lukas
Schwienbacher Paul
Spath Alexandra
Stocker Stephanie
Tauber Ulrike
Telser Hans
Telser Martin
Thaler Gerlinde
Thaler Michael
Traversa Nicola
Tröbinger Christian
Untertrifaller Lukas
Vedovelli Paola
Verdorfer Barbara
Viola Anna
Vogelsang Klaus
Vogelsang Lina
Vogelsang Sylvia
Von Dellemann Johanna
von Ostrowski Markus
Walpoth Martina
Wenin Benno
Wida Heiko
Zanon Josef
Zoeschg Helga
Zöschg Alex
Zöschg Stanislava
Zöschg Stefan
G Guat Gongen 8,4 km
Andreotti Graziella
Bagnari Alfredo
Bandoli Melania
Barogi Maura
Bauer Ute
Bellardini Romana
Bellotti Tonina
Benazzi Emanuela
Berger Andreas
Berger Anna
Berger Günther
Berretti Ida
Bertoni Barbara
Breitenberger Jakob
Breitenberger Julian
Caravita Roberto
Casalboni Carlo
Chiarini Albina
Cola Natalina
Costa Silvia
Danesi Massimo
Esposito Raffaellina
Fariselli Loredana
Ferdigg Lorenz
Ferdigg Paula
Foglietti Claudia
Gamper Robin
Gamper Rosmarie
Gamper Sidonia
Gamper Silas
Ghirotti Daria
Grilli Franco
Guerra Franca
Hofer Renate
Innerebner Rosmarie
Karlubikova Miroslava
Karnutsch Freddy
Karnutsch Irene
Kerschbaumer Manfred
Kochsiek Beatrice
Kochsiek Clara
Kochsiek Felix
Kröss Hildegard
Kuppelwieser Pius
Lauro Roberto
Leiner Martha
Lobiser Erika
Lösch Elisabeth
Löwe Paul
Lupinelli Massimo
Manetti Franco
Manetti Martina
Marcher Peter
Matzoll Sieglinde
Mazzavillani Cinzia
Menghin Christine
Nanni Ambra
Padovani Maria Pia
Paris Andrea
Paris Irene
Pechlaner Gottfried
Piran Franca Giuliana
Pircher Alexander
Pold Katja
Preims Christian
Raumer Silvia
Ravaioli Sergio
Ricci Sabrina
Rier Kathrin
Rungger Alberta
Rungger Maria
Savioni Giancarlo
Schrott Sieglinde
Schwarz Leo
Schwarz Magdalena
Schwarz Margit
Schwienbacher Harald
Schwienbacher Thomas
Seebacher Eduard
Segurini Rita
Seleghini Norma
Selleghini Michele
Selleghini Sveva
Servidei Ettore
Silvani Diana
Silvani Iride
Staffler Cecilia
Staffler Peter
Stella Maria
Stella Matteo
Stella Sofia
Stuefer Blasius
Tarroni Isabella
Tassinari Graziella
Tratter Angelika
Wenin Hermann
Windegger Marta
Zöschg Wilfried
SPO-Guat Gongen 8,4 km
Bacher Teresa Marie
Blaas Peter
Celva Forian
Deflorian Stefan
Errampally Priya
Facchinelli Martin
Figl Heinrich
Flacco Katja
Grillo Maria Teresa
Grüner Helga
Gutgsell Lorenz
Gutgsell Manuel
Hinterwaldner Agnes
Holzmann Thomas
Innerhofer Elisabeth
Klotz Alexander
Klotz Nadia
Kob Christine
Kofler Kevin
Martini Mauro
Müller Claudia
Munerati Lisa
Pernter Philipp
Pöll Marialuzia
Prada Cristina
Princigalli Eric
Ranzi Felix
Rautscher Peter
Rizzoli Peter
Saltuari Karin
Schwarz Juliane
Stefani Monika
Terleth Markus
Thaler Christoph
Trocker Markus
Tutzer Jochen
Wanker Nikolaus
Wieser Jürgen
Zingerle Anna
S1 Schüler 0,5 km
Alber Katharina
Alber Klara
Berger Jakob Jan
Breitenberger Matthias
Ciurletti Arianna
Drößlich Mia
Fill Manuel
Gabel Eirik Arne
Galante Francesco
Gamper Chris
Gamper Chris
Gamper Eric
Gamper Johanna
Gamper Marie
Gruber Johanna
Gruber Leo
Gruber Magdalena
Hartwig Bosse Bo
Hofer Elias
Hofer Julian
Hofer Lena
Hofer Vanessa
Höller Lena
Höller Maya
Holzner Benjamin
Kainz Joseph
Kainz Marian
Lageder Alex
Mair Alexander
Mair Julian
Marzari Carolin
Marzari Lukas
Marzari Marie
Mayrhofer Julian
Mayrl Hannes
Oppelt Julian
Paris Emil
Perathoner Lea
Pircher Anna
Pixner Mira
Rabensteiner Lena
Rabensteiner Simon
Rainer Nathalie
Reiterer Andrea Sofie
Reiterer Florian
Santer Kathrin
Santer Rafael
Schwarz Fabian
Schwarz Franziska
Schweigl Kevin
Schweigl Noah
Schweigl Talija
Schwienbacher Alex
Schwienbacher Lina
Schwienbacher Nora
Sprenger Laura
Sprenger Rene
Staffler Fabian
Staffler Leonie
Staffler Niklas
Thaler Florian
Trafoier Katharina
Unterholzner Hannes
Unterthurner Mathias
Wenin Hannah
Wenin Jakob
Zanon Marco
Zanon Tom
Zöschg Faye
Zöschg Kathleen
Zöschg Katja
Zöschg Tatiana
S2 Schüler 1,0 km
Alber Lorenz
Breitenberger Alma
Cecchin Filippo
Dosser Simon
Egger Stefanie
Galante Sara
Gallmetzer Aaron
Gruber David
Hartwig Lasse Bo
Mayrl Anja
Naue Paul
Perathoner Lilli
Perkmann Viktoria
Rabensteiner Daniel
Trafoier Simon
Unterholzner David